Dates and times subject to change
Wednesday, March 30
Lacrosse
Girls: Jefferson Forest at North Cross, 4 p.m.
Boys: Jefferson Forest at North Cross, 5:30 p.m.
Softball
Liberty at Roanoke Catholic, 5:30 p.m.
Track
Multiple teams, boys and girls, at Jefferson Forest, 4:30 p.m.
Multiple teams, boys and girls, at Liberty, 5 p.m.
Thursday, March 31
Soccer
Girls: Jefferson Forest at Amherst, 7 p.m.
Boys: E.C. Glass at Liberty, 7 p.m.
Boys: Amherst at Jefferson Forest, 7:30 p.m.
Tennis
Girls: Jefferson Forest at Amherst, 4:30 p.m.
Girls: Liberty at E.C. Glass, 4:30 p.m.
Boys: Amherst at Jefferson Forest, 4:30 p.m.
Boys: E.C. Glass at Liberty, 4:30 p.m.
Friday, April 1
Baseball
Amherst at Jefferson Forest, 6 p.m.
E.C. Glass at Liberty, 6 p.m.
Staunton River at James River, 7 p.m.
Soccer
Girls: Liberty at E.C. Glass, 6 p.m.
Boys: Staunton River at Glenvar, 7 p.m.
Softball
Amherst at Jefferson Forest, 6 p.m.
E.C. Glass at Liberty, 6 p.m.
Lacrosse
Boys: VES at Jefferson Forest, 7:45 p.m.
Tennis
Boys: North Cross at Jefferson Forest, 5 p.m.
Boys: Staunton River at Bassett, 4:30 p.m.
Saturday, April 2
Softball
Staunton River vs. Patrick County in Franklin County Tournament (Ben Franklin MS), 9 a.m.
Staunton River vs. LCA in Franklin County Tournament (Ben Franklin MS), 3 p.m.
Track
Multiple teams, boys and girls, Vince Bradford Invitational at E.C. Glass, 9 a.m.
Monday, April 4
Lacrosse
Girls: Jefferson Forest at VES, 4:30 p.m.
Soccer
Boys: Liberty at Rustburg, 6 p.m.
Boys: Jefferson Forest at LCA, 7 p.m.
Tennis
Girls: Heritage at Jefferson Forest, 4:30 p.m.
Girls: Liberty at Staunton River, 4:30 p.m.
Boys: Jefferson Forest at Heritage, 4:30 p.m.
Boys: Staunton River at Liberty, 4:30 p.m.
Tuesday, April 5
Baseball
Jefferson Forest at LCA, 6 p.m.
Liberty at Rustburg, 6 p.m.
Staunton River at Franklin County, 6:30 p.m.
Soccer
Girls: Rustburg at Liberty, 7 p.m.
Girls: LCA at Jefferson Forest, 7 p.m.
Girls: Staunton River at Franklin County, 7 p.m.
Boys: Franklin County at Staunton River, 7 p.m.
Softball
Jefferson Forest at LCA, 6 p.m.
Liberty at Rustburg, 6 p.m.
Staunton River at Franklin county, 6:30 p.m.
Tennis
Girls: LCA at Jefferson Forest, 4:30 p.m.
Boys: Jefferson Forest at LCA, 4:30 p.m.